Sledujte nás na sociálních sítích

105 MČR v Muaythai 2019/2020 děti, junioři, ženy, senioři - 3.kolo České Budějovice - VÝSLEDKY

18. 11. 2019
Výsledky 105 MČR v Muaythai 2019/2020 děti, junioři, ženy, senioři - 3.kolo České Budějovice

Červený  roh

C.M.T.A.

Rules-muaythai

Modrý roh

105.kolo MČR / 3.kolo 2019/2020 České Budějovice

Part  1

 

 

 

 

-71kg 3*2min

 

 

David Kuča          ThaiBoxing Gym Zlín

Kuča 2:1

Jakub Novotný                  MT Sokol Mělník

 

 

 

-75kg 3*2min

Vítěz pokračuje

 

Stanislav Galanda

X Gym Praha

Galanda RSC

Petr Sojka

Hopp gym

 

 

 

-71kg 3*2min

 

 

Jan Doležel

Muaythai Chomutov Zak's team

Procházka 3:0

Tomáš ProcházkaSK Valetudo RK Znojmo

 

 

 

-51kg 3*2min

vesty

 

Nikol Černá

Leonidas gym Dubí

Černá 3:0

Iveta  Juračková

Fight club Nové Město/Žďár

 

 

 

-71kg 3*2min

 

 

Šimon Paseka                  Rawgym Jindřichův Hradec

Kamír 3:0

Tomáš Kamír                 BT GYM PRAHA

 

 

 

-67kg 3*2min

 

 

Matěj Mičík 

ThaiBoxing Gym Zlín

Mičík 2:1

Lukáš Petera                

Good Luck Gym Hradec Králové

 

 

 

-67kg 3*2min

vesty

 

Radek Krouza

Hopp gym

Volek ABD

Michal Volek

Aries gym

 

 

 

-57kg 3*2min

 

 

Veronika Matzkeová

 X Gym Praha

Matzkeová 3:0

 Renata Čadová

 Bonus Gym z.s., Jevíčko

 

 

 

-75kg 3*2min

vesty

 

Daniel Kaplan

Gladiators gym Třeboň

Kaplan TKO

 

Michal Kondáš     

Muaythai Chomutov Zak's team

 

 

 

-67kg 3*2min

 

 

Stanislav Hlávka

SK Valetudo RK Znojmo

Berger 2:1

Tomáš Berger               Good Luck Gym Hradec Králové

 

 

 

-57kg 3*2min

 

 

Jana Vránková

Gladiators gym Tábor

Staňková 2:1

Vlasta Staňková

Bonus Gym z.s.

 

 

 

-67kg 3*2min

 

 

Tomáš Juřička

ThaiBoxing Gym Zlín

Juřička 2:1

Jan Ledvinka                

Good Luck Gym Hradec Králové

 

 

 

-75kg 3*2min

vesty

 

Filip Kotrus

Lanna Gym Praha

Kotrus 3:0

Marek Štemberk      

Muaythai Chomutov Zak's team

 

 

 

-75kg 3*2min

 

Vítěz zápasu č.1

Pavel Šimota

Gladiators gym Třeboň

Šimota 2:1

 David Kuča  

ThaiBoxing Gym Zlín

 

 

 

-63,5kg 3*2min

vesty

 

Petr Kučík

MT Sokol Mělník

Kučík 3:0

Tadeáš Rybín
RSF Praha

 

 

 

-44kg 3*1min

 

 

David Schneider         

Gladiators gym Č. Budějovice

 Svatoň 3:0

Štěpán Svatoň

Fight club Nové Město/Žďár

 

 

 

-75kg 3*2min    

Daniel Hrubec

Gladiators gym Milevsko

Hrubec TKO

Bedřich Demeter

Muaythai Zacks team Chomutov

     
-81kg 3*2min    

Martin Michal

Gladiators České Budějovice

Polák 2:1

Tomáš Polák

Aries gym

     
-30kg 3x1,5min vesty  

Petr Turek

Gladiators gym České Budějovice

Homič 3:0

Alan Homič

Leónidas Muaythai Dubí

     

Plánovaná akce

Kalendář akcí

Sledujte nás na Facebooku