Sledujte nás na sociálních sítích

MaXimus cup 5 - RESULTS -26.1.2019

5. 2. 2019
Results from ring A and ring B

Fight number

Category

Ring A

Red corner

 

Blue corner

 

1

M

-63,5kg

 Jakub Syc

POL

LOSS         1:2

Orel Vaknin

 ISR

WIN 2:1

2

M-

-63,5kg

Tomáš Tadlánek

SVK

WIN    ABD

Ben Seaton

ISR

LOSS

3

M

-71kg

Jan Pajtaš

CZE

LOSS    0:3

Elad Suman

ISR

WIN  3:0

4

M

-75kg

Dominik Tabor

CZE

WIN       3:0

Márk Hegedůs

HUN

LOSS 0:3

5

M

-75kg

Lukáš Frič

CZE

LOSS

Omit Safdari

GER

WIN KOB

6

JB-16/17

-63,5kg

Martin Petráš

CZE

LOSS    0:3

Laszlo Balogh

HUN

WIN  3:0

7

JB -16/17

-63,5kg

Mark Rehak

HUN

LOSS

Noam Alon

ISR

WIN ABD

8

JB-16/17

-71kg

Štěpán Guba

CZE

WIN       3:0

Moric Hrutka

HUN

LOSS  0:3

9

JB-16/17

-71kg

Daniel Jager

GER

LOSS

Alex Bordás

HUN

WIN KOH

10

M

-81kg

David Křistek

CZE

LOSS

Cori Shani

ISR

WIN KOH

11

FEM

-54kg

Olga Šafrová

CZE

WIN       3:0

Shaked Davda

 ISR

LOSS 0:3

12

FEM

-54kg

Viktorie Bulínová

CZE

WIN       3:0

Juliana Csatlós

HUN

LOSS 0:3

13

M

-67kg

Hakan Kircicek

GER

LOSS    0:3

Filip Gorol

CZE

WIN  3:0

14

M

63,5kg

Petr Jon

CZE

LOSS

Kibed Yah Gordon

ISR

WIN KOH

15

M

-71kg

Robert Hopp

CZE

LOSS

Itai Gayer

ISR

WIN TKO

16

M

-71kg

Domen Vidmar

SLO

LOSS    0:3

Elad Suman

ISR

WIN  3:0

17

M

-63,5kg

Orel Vaknin

ISR

LOSS    0:3

Tomáš Tadlánek

SVK

WIN  3:0

18

JG – 10/11

-38kg

W. Gawlik

POL

DRAW

P. Wisniewska

POL

DRAW

19

JB-14/15

-57kg

Daniel Šmrha

CZE

LOSS

Guy Hagag

ISR

WIN ABD

21

JB -10/11

-34kg

Richard Soukup

CZE

WIN       3:0

Christian Anastasov

CZE

LOSS 0:3

23

JB-14/15

-60kg

Daniel Homič

CZE

WIN     ABD

Lavente Éles

HUN

LOSS

25

JG-12/13

-42kg

Veronika Wdovin

GER

LOSS     0:3

Viktorie Jílková

 CZE

WIN  0:3

27

JB-12/13

-34kg

Alan Homič

CZE

LOSS

Jawad Kheir El Din

ISR

WIN MED

29

JB-14/15

-57kg

Guy Hagag

ISR

WIN       3:0

Branislav Tomáš

CZE

LOSS 0:3

31

JB-12/13

-56kg

Kevin Szabó

HUN

WIN       3:0

Adam Borowski

POL

LOSS 0:3

33

JB-14/15

-51kg

Žan IIc

SLO

LOSS    0:3

Sagiv Hadad

ISR

WIN  0:3

35

JB-14/15

-45kg

Oliwer Dominczak

POL

LOSS    0:3

Zsombor Néhmet

HUN

WIN  3:0

37

JG-14/15

-54kg

Vanda Danelovszky

HUN

WIN       3:0

Niri Dror

ISR

 

LOSS 0:3

 

Fight number

Category

Ring B

Red corner

 

Blue corner

 

1

JB 14/15

-57kg

Lukáš KLaška     CZE

WIN  

3:0

Szábolcz Jósza HUN

LOSS

0:3

2

JB-14/15

-57kg

Branislav Tomáš CZE

WIN

2:1

Tamáš Sefer      HUN

LOSS

1:2

3

JB – 12/13

-52kg

Leon Terschkin   GER

WIN

3:0

Miloš Čudovsky  CZE

LOSS

0:3

4

JB – 10/11

-30kg

Matěj Šimůnek   CZE

WIN

3:0

Samuel Kadlec  CZE

LOSS

0:3

5

JB – 10/11

-40kg

Lukáš Giňa         CZE

LOSS

Krisztián Éles    HUN

WIN

ABD

6

JB 10/11

-46kg

Martin Nedvěd    CZE

WIN

2:1

Sebastian Zupanic SLO

LOSS

1:2

7

JB-14/15

-54kg

Macej Herbich   POL

LOSS

1:2

Tomáš Barták     CZE

WIN

2:1

8

JB – 14/15

-51kg

Sagiv Hadad       ISR

WIN

3:0

David Tierbach   GER

LOSS

0:3

9

JB – 14/15

-48kg

Artur Lier           GER

WIN

3:0

Alan Starobinsky ISR

LOSS

0:3

10

JB – 14/15

-48kg

Patrik Havlík       CZE

LOSS

David Czába      HUN

WIN

KOH

11

JB 10/11

-34kg

Marek Kuda        CZE

LOSS

0:3

Christian Atanasov CZE

WIN

3:0

12

JB-10/11

-38kg

Kuba Vinduška   CZE

LOSS

0:3

Sebastian Špička CZE

WIN

3:0

13

JG – 12/13

-42kg

Viktorie Jílková   CZE

WIN

3:0

Katarina Dominczak POL

LOSS

0:3

14

JB – 12/13

-56kg

David Luft          GER

LOSS

0:3

Adam Borowski POL

WIN

3:0

15

JB – 12/13

-38kg

Kevin Papst       GER

LOSS

0:3

Scilárd Józsa     HUN

WIN

3:0

16

JB – 12/13

-38kg

Melik Babayev    GER

WIN

3:0

Aamen Maddah   ISR

LOSS

0:3

17

JB-12/13

-52kg

Arsenyi Dunayev  CZE

WIN

3:0

Ziv Davash          ISR

LOSS

0:3

18

JB-12/13

-52kg

Kristofer Nagy    HUN

WIN

ABD

Vítěz zápasu č.3 Leon Terschkin   GER

LOSS

20

JB – 14/15

-57kg

Lukáš Klaška      CZE

-nenastoupil

Branislav Tomáš CZE

WIN

22

JB-10/11

-38kg

Tom Mesinger      ISR

LOSS

1:2

Vítěz zápasu č.12 Sebastian Špička CZE

WIN

2:1

24

JB – 12/13

-54kg

Lukáš Černý       CZE

WIN

3:0

Kristian Micev    CZE

LOSS

0:3

26

JB  12/13

-60kg

Václav  Čudovský  CZE

WIN

3:0

Zsolt Pástor       HUN

LOSS

0:3

28

JB – 12/13

-52kg

Vítěz zápasu č. 17 ArsenyiDunayev,CZE

LOSS

0:3

Vítěz zápasu č. 18 Kristofer Nagy,HUN

 

WIN

3:0

30

JB – 12/13

-38kg

Vítěz zápasu č. 15  ScilárdJózsa,HUN

WIN

2:1

Vítěz zápasu č. 16 MelikBabayev,GER

LOSS

1:2

32

JB-14/15

-54kg

Roland Nagy  HUN

LOSS

Vítěz zápasu č. 7 Tomáš Barták,CZE

WIN

ABD

34

JB – 14/15

-48kg

Vítěz zápasu č. 9 Artur Lier,GER

WIN

Vítěz zápasu č. 10 David Czába, HUN

-nenastoupil

36

JG  14/15

-71kg

Klára Baladová   CZE

WIN

3:0

Jana Škáchová   CZE

LOSS

0:3